Fall 2014 Participants

Search:
Sort by:
Total Records Found: 343, showing 343 per page
BuildingLocationNameDescription
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries Brad Milller Photography
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries Aesthetics Incorporated Conceptual & photographic work
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries Zig Schuessler Drawings on paper
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries Admanda Kobilka FIber art / Electronic music
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries Sarah Stengle Winners, losers & strange toys
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries CL Martin Graphite drawings, prints
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries Ken Johnson Paintings, works on paper
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries Alex Kuno Apocalyptic, satirical fairy tales
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries Dolan Cyr Mixed media figure drawings
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries Jennie Wood Oil paintings & paper mosaics
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries Justin Terlecki Acrylic & oil paintings
262 Studios LL-3rd Floor Hallways 262 Studios Community Galleries The 262 (est. 1975) is one of Lowertown's most active art buildings
262 Studios 262 E. 4th St., Suite 102 Master Framers Artful Toad Fine Art Photo Prints
262 Studios 262 E. 4th St., Suite 102 Master Framers David Hara Copper and Beaded Jewelry
262 Studios 262 E. 4th St., Suite 102 Master Framers Patty Rau Celtic Functional Pottery
262 Studios 262 E. 4th St., Suite 102 Master Framers Handcrafted picture frames, art and frame restoration and gilding
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Tc Largaespada, Borosilicate glass
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Chris Scott ,Pottery
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Susan Swanson, Jewelry Purple Apple Arts
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Claire O'Connor, Pottery
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Mary Ann Morgan, Watercolor, acrylic fused glass
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Jan Geisen, Jewelry, photography
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Jason Kaping, Pottery
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Elizabeth Coleman, Porcelain ornaments, jewelry, tiles
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Cory Clemelson, Pottery
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Becky Amble, Fused glass, painting
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Nathan Obrien, Invisible Statues
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Dane Hodges, Ceramics
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Tom Abel, Ceramics
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Robert Brocken, Ceramic FIsh
262 Studios 262 E 4th Street, #LL2 Back Alley Gallery Functional Pottery, Ceramic Fish and guest artists
262 Studios 203 Brian Nagel Art Original Images
ACVR Warehouse 6th Floor Dakota Hoska Drawing and painting
ACVR Warehouse 6th Floor Susan Mikutowski Visual Arts Abstract, expressionistic painting
ACVR Warehouse 4th Floor Jodie Ahern Paintings, drawings, prints
ACVR Warehouse 4th Floor Terry Kayser Paintings in pastel, oil, watercolor
ACVR Warehouse 4th Floor CeCeile Hartleib Landscape, Portrait, Still Life
ACVR Warehouse 4th Floor Marlene Tupy Photography, drawings, encaustic.
ACVR Warehouse 4th Floor Wun Good Turn Woodturning, Wine-hats, bowls, etc.
ACVR Warehouse 4th Floor Joe Hendershot Photography: Encaustic and B&W
ACVR Warehouse 6th Floor Eyefull Studios Photography Portrait, Event, Travel Photography
ACVR Warehouse 4th Floor Michael Bellotti Fine Art Oil Painting
Artist Coop at MimsPhotography Studio PJ O'Brien Botanicals Botanicals, Pastels and Mixed Media
Artist Mercantile 24 W. 7th Place Artist Mercantile Mari Zambrano Jewelry
Artist Mercantile 24 W. 7th Place Artist Mercantile Emily Arksey Jewelry
Artist Mercantile 24 W. 7th Place Artist Mercantile Trisha Myers Coasters
Artist Mercantile 24 W. 7th Place Artist Mercantile Anna Greenman Cards, mug cozies,frames, etc.
Artist Mercantile 24 W. 7th Place Artist Mercantile Robin Urgo Greeting cards
Artist Mercantile 24 W. 7th Place Artist Mercantile Jamie Lauler Solberg Oil paintings
Artist Mercantile 24 W. 7th Place Artist Mercantile Featuring rural landscapes by Jamie Solberg plus work by over 60 artists.
Bedlam Theater 213 E. 4th St Bedlam Lowertown Bedlam Lowertown is a nonprofit arts organization and live performance venue
Carleton Place Lofts 155C A.K. Hed Vincent Photography and Prints
Carleton Place Lofts 302B Christopher Emblom Cigar Box Guitars | Midway TC
Carleton Place Lofts 210 Liliya Donovan Acrylic Painting
Carleton Place Lofts 155C The Studio Project Handmade Books, Pottery, and Prints
Carleton Place Lofts 102A Mickey Jurewicz jewelry, textiles. photography
Carleton Place Lofts B412 Violent Iris Photography, collage, journals
Carleton Place Lofts 401 Hannah Gray Cosmetics and body care products.
Carleton Place Lofts C160 Erik Pearson Paintings
Carleton Place Lofts B113 Anna's Closet Artistic jewelry and clothing
Carleton Place Lofts B 306 Beeswing Handmade Jewelry, Felt Dog Toys, Mixed Media
Carleton Place Lofts 307 PaperThick Ink & Friends Prints, Photography, Jewelry & more
Carleton Place Lofts B401 Tim Monsters! Plush monsters, bags, apparel.
Carleton Place Lofts 401 Madcapzest Illustration and collaged prose.
Crane Ordway Use side entrance on Wall St. Megan Lael Teynor Abstract Imaginative, Vibrant Mixed Media
Crane Ordway Use side entrance on Wall St. Kehrer/ Clercx Collaborative Painting
Crane Ordway LowerLevel Megan Lael Teynor Abstract Imaginative, Vibrant Mixed Media
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Tc Largaespada, Borosilicate glass
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Susan Swanson, Jewelry Purple Apple Arts
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Chris Scott, Pottery
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Claire O'Connor, Pottery
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Mary Ann Morgan, Watercolor, acrylic fused glass
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Jason Kaping, Pottery
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Jan Geisen, Jewelry, photography
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Elizabeth Coleman, Porcelain ornaments, jewelry, tiles
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Cory Clemelson, Pottery
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Becky Amble, Fused glass, painting
Crane Ordway 281 E 5th St, Use side entrance on Wall St. Lower Town Artist Collective Art - useful and decorative by noted new and returning artists
Footprints Art Studio 1st Floor Pamela Yates Footprints Art Studio Paintings prints prizes serenity
Grand Hill Gallery 333 Grand Avenue, S101 Grand Hill Gallery Jack Dant Oil Painting, Pastel Painting
Grand Hill Gallery 333 Grand Avenue, S101 Grand Hill Gallery Christopher Copeland Oil Painting, Pastel Painting
Grand Hill Gallery 333 Grand Avenue, S101 Grand Hill Gallery Neil Sherman Oil Painting
Grand Hill Gallery 333 Grand Avenue, S101 Grand Hill Gallery Mike Rada Oil Painting
Grand Hill Gallery 333 Grand Avenue, S101 Grand Hill Gallery A group show with Cristopher Copeland, Mike Rada, Neil Sherman, Jack Dant
J.A. Geiger Studio Studio Josephine A. Geiger Fine Art Stained Glass
J.A. Geiger Studio Studio LB Originals Reclaimed & stained glass jewelry.
J.A. Geiger Studio Studio Tracie Thompson Painting and mixed media
J.A. Geiger Studio Studio Karen Maudal Handmade purses and bags.
Jack-in-the-Pulpit Studio, 1014 Burgess St 2nd Floor Mark Granlund Watercolors, oils, botanicals
Jax 401 Rachel Madden Arts Oil Painting
Jax 207 Larry LaBonté Photography Portrait Photography
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Bethany Thompson Jewelry
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Winna Bernard "The Show" Various artists
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Danielle Cheri Jewelry, painted shoes, author
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Alexandra Crosby Painting
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Marion Adcock Botanical Art drawings
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Terra Rathai Photography
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Tricia Stout Stained Glass
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Alex Glass Jewelry
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Joan Miller Pottery
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Deb James Mixed Media
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Robin Edgerton Painting
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Julie Keller Fused Glass
Jax 1st Floor Three Sisters Eclectic Arts Art gallery, gift shop & classes featuring over 100 Minnesota artists
Jax 305 John Ilg Everything and more
Jax 306 DeAnne L Parks paintings on joy, hope & community
Jax 402 Greta Sandquist Acrylic painting & handmade jewelry
Jax 201 Caroline Mecklin Contemporary Figure Artist
Jax 407B Nicholas Kremske Photography and Mixed Media
Jax 502 Studio Sendero music & dance studio feat. flamenco
Jax 410 Barbara Evan Paintings Oil pastels Prints Cards
Jax 411 Jephemera: Jeff Nelson Illustration Maps. Chalk. Meatballs.
Jax 405 Caprice Glaser Paintings, Mobiles, Sculpture
Jax 310 Wendi Ward of Practical Goods Cold-fabricated beaded Jewelry
Jax 300 David Wells Art Abstract mixed media acrylic & ink
Jax 503 Laurie Kigner, Dead Arm Productions Nature based painting, drawing, weaving
Jax 301 Kristin C. Kane Vivid Visionary Watercolors
Jax 208 Sarah French historical/modern clothing design
Jax 308 Art Wrx by Dyne Lg contemporary paintings-cool furniture
Jax 411 DWITT Art Illustration, Comic Books & pickles
Lowertown Commons Lobby Elaine Walsh Photography Landscape and cityscape photography
Lowertown Commons Lobby Sara J. Leadholm Landscapes
Lowertown Commons Lobby Claudia Stack-Kremer Cityscapes: originals-prints-cards
Lowertown Commons Atrium Don Biehn Oil Painter
Lowertown Commons Lobby Crowning Glory Symbols Contemporary Symbols for Health
Lowertown Commons Lobby Bruce Stipe Hand built and thrown ceramics
Lowertown Commons Lobby Howard Gitelson, So. Highwood Photo St. Paul, Northern Minn. Photographs
Lowertown Lofts Apartments Lobby Girl Creations Unique vintage recycled art
Lowertown Lofts Apartments Lobby Creative Art Works by Patty & Winna Fabric Art, Claywork and Paintings
Lowertown Lofts Apartments Lobby Chris Shockley Paintings/Mixed Media
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 510 Cami Applequist torn paper collage- mostly chickens
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 406 made by kristi Collage/Mixed media
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 501 Two Artists Arts Sessions for Kids
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 507 Krumpelmann Studios Stained Glass Panels and Lamps
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 305 Patrick Clancy Photography Studio/Landscape Photographer
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 4th Floor William G. Franklin Video art.
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 3rd Floor Marla Gamble Custom Designs One-of-a-kind jewelry and paintings
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 305 Roxanne Richards pastel paintings
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 308 Tim Jennen Selected Freeze Frame Drawings
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 308 Liz Carlson Arts & Illustration Collage/Mixed media
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 405 Lizzie Wortham Studio Contemporary Figurative Painting
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 509 Sprite Creations Mixed media art,photos,Fairy Finery
Lowertown Lofts Artists Cooperative 3rd Floor Kelly Malcore-Plesha Oil Painting and Printmaking
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 612 Todd Campbell et al. Photography
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 308, Clouds in Water Zen Center Rebecca Dudley Abstract Waterscapes on Canvas
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 622 Relax Adult Studios Drawing, Painting, Portraits
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 308 Prince Street Suite 226 Flow Art Space Presenting local and national artists working in a range of media
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery Derek Davis Plein air painter
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery Jessie McNally Painting,sculpting,assemblage
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery Robyn Priestly Painting and printmaking
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery DC Ice Painter
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery Brendan Rohde Painter
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery Chris LaFontaine Photographer
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery Amy Clark Painter
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery Tom Reynen Photographer
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery Todd Peterson Painting in various mediums
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery Beth Stoneberg Abstract designs in wood
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative Suite 130 - First Floor AZ Gallery An artists' cooperative and gift shop with art from 20 local artists
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 206 Linda Seebauer Hansen Designs Artisan jewelry and ornamental art
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 206 Linda Snouffer Botanical Printmaker Hand-printed botanical ink images
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 516 Kara Hendershot Figure narrative abstract paintings
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 410 Rene Ellis Studio Fine Arts, Fused Glass, Photography
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 242 Tom Dunn Photography Photography
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 311 Jason Stahl Photography erotica and fetish photography
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative AZ Gallery Jessie McNally Mixed Media/ Assemblage
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 420 Sharon Diederrichs Oil paintings
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 611 Workman Studio 611 Encaustics, prints, workshops
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 210 Regina M Flanagan Photography: BWCAW Pagami Fire Area
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 610 Angie's Hats Custom Handmade Millinery Creations
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 510 Richard Abraham Painting Studio Oil Paintings
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 419 Stacey Becklund International & Art Photography
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 319 Chad Hambright Mixed media
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 222 Michael Bahl Paleo-osteological Interpretation
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 411 Maya Rose Paintings, collage, art dolls
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative AZ Gallery Tom Reynen Photography - cards, prints, & more
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 311 Katie Kiesow Photography
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 514 Mattie Ernst Apparel, Accessories & Costuming
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 160 Amy Cerny Vasterling Mixed Media Oil & Ink on canvas
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 314 PJ Designs Apparel & Accessories
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 6th Floor Nicole Brending Film, Video, Nudes, Photography
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 416 Orion Dante Rose oil, acrylic, spray paint, & poetry
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative AZ Gallery Todd Peterson Artwork to make you smile and think
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 317 Nordikgirl Acrylic on canvas, graphite prints
Northern Warehouse Artists Cooperative 210 Craig Thiesen Hand colored Landscape photographs
Northwestern Building 705 Jerri Jo Brandt Oil Paintings
Northwestern Building 850E Jeremy Downie collage/mixed media, oil & acrylic
Northwestern Building 705 Tom McGregor Urban and rural landscapes in oil
Northwestern Building 800 Terri Cermak Beaded stack bracelets
Northwestern Building 800 Todd Rhoades Contemporary turned wooden bowls
Northwestern Building 700 Rashelle Brown Photography
Northwestern Building 470 Ann Popadiuk Larson Paintings in oil - mixed media
Northwestern Building 700 Laura Toth Urban Acrylic and Oil Paintings
Park Square Court 400 Sibley Street, Suite 200 Minnesota State Arts Board Over 40 photographers who have received Arts Board grants will be featured
Pioneer Endicott Building Corner of 4th and Robert Streets MMAA Project Space Sip-and-sketch with Saint Paul Art Crawl Mark Granlund
Rossmor 6th Floor Olivia Howowell Hand Blown Glass
Rossmor 4th Floor Farkel Unique Vintage Cigar Boxes
Rossmor 6th Floor Randi Christensen Hand Blown Glass
Rossmor 500 N Robert St, hall outside #201 Attic Artists Carol Bender, Water media
Rossmor 500 N Robert St, hall outside #201 Attic Artists Water media original paintings, batiks, notecards, landscapes, florals
Rossmor 500 N Robert St, hall outside #201 Attic Artists Connie Keithahn Watermedia, Batiks on paper
Rossmor 500 N Robert St, hall outside #201 Attic Artists Carol Lowe, Water media
Rossmor 500 N Robert St, hall outside #201 Attic Artists Carol Rodriguez, Acrylic, water media
Rossmor 500 N Robert St, hall outside #201 Attic Artists Sumitra Wanduragala, Water media
Rossmor 500 N Robert St, hall outside #201 Attic Artists LouAnn Hoppe, Water media
Rossmor 5th Floor Hall Kathleen Finken paintings
Rossmor 5th Floor Hall Charles Hezsely Photography Commercial, Event & Art Photography
Rossmor 6th Floor Hall Jeramy Jensen Hand painted ethereal landscapes
Rossmor 4th Floor Hall Rachel's Photos Barn Photography... and more!
Rossmor 4th Floor Hall Just me Geralyn and Glass Fused glass
Rossmor 7th Floor Hall marybdot Textile Recycling Artist
Rossmor 514 Capital b Printing Screen Printed Goods
Rossmor 4th Floor Hall T.L. Anderson Art Paintings/scratchboard/encaustic
Rossmor 2nd Floor Hall James Powell Art Comic, cartoons, cool/geeky stuff
Rossmor 5th Floor Hall Susie by Design Mixed media/Multicultural pieces
Rossmor 6th Floor Hall MJ Creations Abstract/cosmos paintings
Rossmor 7th Floor Hall Patricia Savanick Anderson Studio House Portraits and Recovery Images
Rossmor 212 Kimberly Christenson evla pottery Abstract painting and evla pottery
Rossmor 2nd Floor Hall NewLife Creations Photos,landscapes,abstracts,mix
Rossmor 602 Heather M. Cole / DesignHMC Light Sculpture
Rossmor 7th Floor Hall haighworksStudio/Robert Haigh Paintings,Mixed media,Drawings
Rossmor 2nd Floor Hall NewLife Creations Photos,landscapes,abstracts,mix
Rossmor 2nd Floor Hall Gerry Heroff Abstract Mix Media on canvas
Rossmor 406 Beth Stoneberg Oil on Birch Plywood
Rossmor 2nd Floor Hall Wolff Woodworks Creative woodworking
Rossmor 2nd Floor Hall Melinda Wolff Abstract views of nature
Saint Paul Public Library - George Latimer 90 W. 4th St., First Floor Saint Paul Public Library Finalists from the Saint Paul Public Library's library card art contest
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 341 Brad Menninga Clay art, lacquered boxes, cups
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 107 Art & Elixir Painting events for beginners.
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 347 Kelly Pratt, CreativeCatalystStudio Mixed Media, Paper, Journals, Cards
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 123 Amy Zellmer, Photographer Photography
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse Pfeiffer Gallery Sherrie Fernandez-Williams Author of Soft: A Memoir
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 122 Fringe & Fettle Ceramics handcrafted pottery by Joanna Buyer
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 339 Sound+Art Composition Audio-Visual Afro-Futurism
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 339 Kim Ryan Digital Photography Art
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 341 Kasey Payette Flash fiction, book arts
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse Pfeiffer Gallery IngaraCreations by Shona Keller Macro and landscape photos
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 335 Sophie Gleekel Photography
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 105 Nicole Porter Graphic textiles/ modern ceramics
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 132 LJM Creative Endeavors Mixed Media
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse Pfeiffer Gallery Ingredient Magazine Food magazine & goods for fun kids.
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 113 American Traditional Studio American Traditional Watercolour
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse #317 Tracy May Water Color and Acrylic
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 112 JobyLynn Sassily-James mixed media/assemblage, photography
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 326 Ellie Leonardsmith Photography Photography
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 135 Matthew Rucker Original oil paintings
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 132 Kristina's Krafts origami/horsehair jewelry
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 331 Anne Cervenka Paintings, photography, ceramics
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 515 Judge Studios Travel-inspired Abstract Painting
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 502 Sandra Anderson Mixed Media painting & drawing.
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse Stahlman Gallery DC Ice Illustrative animal paintings
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 115 KO3 Scandy photos/Creepy paintings
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse Tunnel Entrance Kinney Studios Mixed Media Paintings
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 511 Vienne Cordet Painting/mixed media
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 5th floor Rosa Strandemo I photographic a variety of images
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 113 Mark Hooker Acrylic on Reclaimed Surfaces
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 519 Daniel Austin Collage/Mixed media
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 302 StitchLAB Fiber Art, Fine Garments, Softgoods
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse Dance Studio Hallway Mj Antonsen Sculptural Oil/Acrylic Mixed media
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse Stahlman Gallery David J Cunningham Oil Painter
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 307 Thomas John Hynes 2D Visual Art
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 307 Elena Mercurio Fashion Illustration/Mixed Media
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 5th floor Katrina Schmidt Acrylic Paintings
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse Dance Studio Shelli Manzoline MN Dance Collaborative
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 512 Caitlyn Marie Troge Drawings, prints, and sculptures.
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 123 Gothic Allure Victorian/Dark Jewelry and Designs
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 517 Hal Studholme photography
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse Stahlman Gallery Wise Ink Creative Publishing Independent Book Publishing
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 113 Kah Shepard Tarot by: Kah Shepard
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 319 Terry Frid Fine Arts Lyrical abstractions
Schmidt Artist Lofts Bottlehouse 327 aRiana muRillo photogRaphy 3D Travel Photography
Schmidt Artist Lofts Brewhouse 229 Stacey Chaves Oil Paintings and Photography
The Dow 2242 University Ave W, #552 Caufield Clay Works Caufield Clay Works and Friends
The Dow 2242 University Ave W, #552 Caufield Clay Works Kevin Caufield, Clay
The Dow 2242 University Ave W, #552 Caufield Clay Works Jason Kaping, Clay
The Dow 2242 University Ave W, #552 Caufield Clay Works Rachel Hoffman-Dachelet, Clay
The Grand Hand Gallery 719 Goodrich Ave The Grand Hand Gallery Wendy Richardson Wearable fiber
The Grand Hand Gallery 719 Goodrich Ave The Grand Hand Gallery Melody Tudisco Jewelry
The Grand Hand Gallery 719 Goodrich Ave The Grand Hand Gallery Tom Jaszczak Pitchers & tumblers, ceramic
The Grand Hand Gallery 719 Goodrich Ave The Grand Hand Gallery Living Local
The Grand Hand Gallery 719 Goodrich Ave The Grand Hand Gallery Michael Schmidt Acrylic & beeswax on canvas
Tilsner Artists Lofts Marketplace Michelle Morine Acrylic on canvas
Tilsner Artists Lofts 4th Floor Ishika Mehnaz Huq Mixed media
Tilsner Artists Lofts 504 Me Amelia Painting, Prints, Sculpture
Tilsner Artists Lofts 103 ReVive Cuisine Raw, Vegan & Vegetarian Cuisine
Tilsner Artists Lofts 2nd Floor Studiodragonfly19 Chicken wire frames/mixed media
Tilsner Artists Lofts 5th Floor Morey Lindquist Screen Prints. Wooden Jewelry
Tilsner Artists Lofts 3rd Floor Christopher Johnson Fine Art Landscape Oil Paintings
Tilsner Artists Lofts Marketplace Nerdy Needles Knitting Functional Fan Art
Tilsner Artists Lofts Anywhere Almond Skraba Whimsical
Tilsner Artists Lofts 407 Brothers of Panama Photography, Music, Dancing
Tilsner Artists Lofts 4th Floor Steve Tetrick European travel photography
Tilsner Artists Lofts Marketplace juan t parker Hand painted t - shirts
Tilsner Artists Lofts Anywhere Almond Skraba Whimsical
Tilsner Artists Lofts 300 Broadway, St. Paul Tilsner Artists Lofts
Tilsner Artists Lofts 3rd Floor Paul Winger Photography Color/B&W nature-based photography
Tilsner Artists Lofts 5th Floor kbex arts by Kathryn Original Abstract Paintings
Tilsner Artists Lofts 1st Floor Heidi Mae Niska Photography Photography, fine art prints
Tilsner Artists Lofts Market Place Marcia Ward Richie Paintings, scarves, cards, etc.
Tilsner Artists Lofts 508 Lloyds of Lowertown Landscape & Lifestyle Photography
Tilsner Artists Lofts 2nd Floor Susan Opitz AbstractPainting,HandcraftedJewelry
Tilsner Artists Lofts 305 Mike Reed Drawing, Printing, and Painting
Tilsner Artists Lofts 211 Henle Studio Fine Art Paintings/Published Prints in WC, Oil, Pastel
Tilsner Artists Lofts 1st Floor Kim Marie Isberner Paintings
Tilsner Artists Lofts 5th Floor Sam St. John Painting/mixed media
Tilsner Artists Lofts 5th Floor Lawrence Mikesh Collage/Mixed media, Drawing
Tilsner Artists Lofts 4th Floor Cathy Missaghi Encaustic Mixed Media / Printmaker
Tilsner Artists Lofts 2nd Floor Deco Gypsy Studios Decoupage Wall Art and Gifts
Tilsner Artists Lofts Market Place Pamela Kirton Illustration Beautiful illustrations of birds
Tilsner Artists Lofts 306 Patricia Senyich-Welch Studio Handmade Paper, Installation
Tilsner Artists Lofts 608 Freestyle Forms By Lucy V. Yogerst Ceramics hand thrown & embellished
Tilsner Artists Lofts 609 Kirk Sklar Jewelry - contemporary handmade met
Tilsner Artists Lofts 605 Amy Bell paintings & drawings
Tilsner Artists Lofts 509 McColl Designs Fine Art Prints, caricature cups
Tilsner Artists Lofts 605 SkyGuy Graphics original comic art drawings
Tilsner Artists Lofts 4th Floor Umami Pottery by Katharine Eksuzian Soda fired pottery
Tilsner Artists Lofts 102 Sage Moon Eclectic Arts Stained Glass, Soaps & Paracord
Tilsner Artists Lofts 3rd Floor Schweitzer ceramics High fired soda and gas pottery
Tilsner Artists Lofts Market Place The Mad Housewives Bakery Insanely delicious sweets & treats
Tilsner Artists Lofts 1st Floor Molly Elizabeth Seim Whimsical pottery and paintings
Tilsner Artists Lofts 204 Steven Grady paintings
Tilsner Artists Lofts Market Place Jill Lynne Ness Mixed Media, Bright Watercolors
Tilsner Artists Lofts 2nd Floor Melvin North pottery Functional ceramic art
Tilsner Artists Lofts 509 Lisa Mathieson fused glass, porcelain, drawings
Tilsner Artists Lofts 6th Floor Bill Draheim Abstract Photography
Tilsner Artists Lofts Lobby RetroBooth Photos While You Wait!
Tilsner Artists Lofts 107 Risa Tritabaugh abstract paintings and more
Tilsner Artists Lofts 406 Nancy Stephani acrylic painting on canvas
Tilsner Artists Lofts Market Place Gayle Olson Acrylic, watercolor, mixed media
Tilsner Artists Lofts Market Place Gayle Wyant Watercolorist/Mixed Media
Tilsner Artists Lofts 4th Floor Meida Lab Assorted media
Tilsner Artists Lofts 303 Lorene McIntosh a.k.a. CanvasDancer Artist, Educator, Mentor.
Tilsner Artists Lofts 608 Kyle Heger Collage/Mixed Media
Tilsner Artists Lofts Music Stage Kindohm Live-coded electronic music
Tilsner Artists Lofts West Atrium Mudslinger Pottery Fine Functional Pottery
Tilsner Artists Lofts 6th Floor JELLA: World Artist Collections Art & jewely from around the world.
Tilsner Artists Lofts 3rd Floor Paul Winger Photography Color/B&W nature-based photography
Tilsner Artists Lofts Market Place Tova Beads re-purposed jewelry creations
Tilsner Artists Lofts 208 Meghan Kotz Photography and Zines
Tilsner Artists Lofts 305 Emily Olmsted Mixed Media, Sculpture, And Casting
Tilsner Artists Lofts Market Place Almond Skraba Whimsical Illustrations & Cartoons
Tilsner Artists Lofts 2nd Floor Diana Sefkow Perspicacious Vignettes in Oil
Tilsner Artists Lofts Market Place Anita Zurn Paintings of Animals and Birds.
Tilsner Artists Lofts 6th Floor elizabeth zurbuchen oil paintings, watercolor painting